|
31. 12. 2018 Mangfall Silvesterlauf, Kolbermoor
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
1 |
Jurcevic Zdravko |
M 35 |
10 km |
39:08 |
AK 2 |
Ergebnisse: www.my4.raceresult.com
|
|
17. 11. 2018 9. Tachinger- See- Lauf
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
8 |
Irlacher Tobi |
M 30 |
13 km |
46:47 |
G4/AK 1 |
Wagner Hannes |
M 50 |
13 km |
50:46 |
G10/AK 1 |
Helminger Stefan |
M 40 |
13 km |
51:48 |
AK 3 |
Zdravko Jurcevic |
M 30 |
13 km |
52:21 |
AK 5 |
Feil Markus |
M 30 |
13 km |
53:52 |
AK 6 |
Poller Michael |
M 30 |
13 km |
55:33 |
AK 9 |
Topol Patrick |
M 30 |
13 km |
55:58 |
AK 12 |
Kaindl Ale |
M 50 |
13 km |
56:08 |
AK 3 |
Ergebnisse: www.sv-taching.eu
|
|
10. 11. 2018 Alzauenlauf Trostberg
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
7 |
Schmid Manuela |
W 50 |
10 km |
48:01 |
AK 2 |
Irlacher Tobi |
M 35 |
10 km |
36:26 |
G 7/AK 1 |
Wagner Hannes |
M 55 |
10 km |
38:33 |
AK 1 |
Zdravko Jurcevic |
M 35 |
10 km |
39:45 |
AK 4 |
Feil Markus |
M 35 |
10 km |
41:08 |
AK 6 |
Kaindl Alfons |
M 55 |
10 km |
41:56 |
AK 4 |
Räder Hans-Heinrich |
M 65 |
10 km |
46:35 |
AK 1 |
Ergebnisse: www.rennmeldung.de
|
|
04. 11. 2018 Höglwörther See - Lauf
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
9 |
Lütt Carina |
W 40 |
13 km |
54:55 |
G 6/AK 2 |
Bordihn Karin |
W 55 |
13 km |
59:04 |
AK 1 |
Irlacher Tobi |
M 35 |
13 km |
46:07 |
G 7/AK 1/M 3 |
Nüßlein Hanno |
M 45 |
13 km |
48:17 |
G 13/AK 4/M 3 |
Helminger Stefan |
M 40 |
13 km |
48:50 |
G 15/AK 4/M 3 |
Lütt Boris |
M 45 |
13 km |
49:12 |
G 17/AK 5 |
Kaindl Alfons |
M 55 |
13 km |
53:45 |
AK 2 |
Jurcevic Stravko |
M |
6 km |
21:48 |
G 5 |
Feil Markus |
M |
6 km |
23:07 |
G 13 |
Ergebnisse: www.tsv-teisendorf.de
|
|
14. 10. 2018 München Marathon,
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
2 |
Wagner Hannes |
M 55 |
42,195 km |
2:56:56 |
bayer. 1/AK 1 |
Helminger Stefan |
M 40 |
42,195 km |
3:05:29 |
AK 36 |
Ergebnisse: www.generalimuenchenmarathon.de
|
|
13. 10. 2018 18. Brückenlauf Burghausen
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
3 |
Schmid Manuela |
W 50 |
8,8 km |
41:55 |
AK 2 |
Jurcevic Zdravko |
M 35 |
8,8 km |
34:47 |
AK 7 |
Kaindl Ale |
M 55 |
8,8 km |
36:28 |
AK 1 |
Ergebnisse: www.abavent.de
|
|
29. 09. 2018 Herbstlauf - Lauf, Emmerting
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
2 |
Irlacher Tobi |
M |
10,2 km |
36:32 |
G 3/AK 3 |
Herrmann Jan |
M |
10,2 km |
38:02 |
G 4/AK 4 |
Ergebnisse: www.djk-emmerting.de
|
|
16. 09. 2018 Tüttensee - Lauf, Vachendorf
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
1 |
Schwaiger Richard |
M 40 |
10 km |
40:55 |
G 1/AK 1 |
Ergebnisse: www.lauftreff-vachendorf.de
|
|
16. 09. 2018 Altöttinger Halbmarathon
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
2 |
Wagner Hannes |
M 55 |
21,1 km |
1:22:58 |
obb. M AK 1 |
|
Helminger Stefan |
M 40 |
21,1 km |
1:26:31 PB |
AK 6 |
Ergebnisse: www.sas-online.net
|
|
15. 09. 2018 Wonneberger Straßenlauf
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
8 |
Wimmer Anna |
W 30 |
5,6 km |
25:23 |
G 1/AK 1 |
Irlacher Tobi |
M 30 |
5,6 km |
20:12 |
G 3/AK 2 |
Zdravko Jurcevic |
M 30 |
5,6 km |
21:24 |
G 6/AK 4 |
Helminger Stefan |
M 40 |
5,6 km |
21:37 |
G 7/AK 2 |
Schwaiger Richard |
M 40 |
5,6 km |
21:52 |
G 8/AK 3 |
Göpperl Josef |
M 30 |
5,6 km |
22:00 |
G 10/AK 5 |
Kaindl Ale |
M 50 |
5,6 km |
22:50 |
AK 2 |
Wagner Johannes |
M 50 |
5,6 km |
23:16 |
AK 3 |
Ergebnisse: www.my5.raceresult.com
|
|
25. 08. 2018 11. RupertusThermen Lauf
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
4 |
Wagner Hannes |
M 50 |
21,1 km |
1:24:52 |
AK 1 |
Schwaiger Richard |
M 40 |
21,1 km |
1:27:32 |
AK 6 |
Zdravko Jurcevic |
M |
5 km |
18:38 |
G 3 |
Poller Michael |
M |
5 km |
18:49 |
G 4 |
Ergebnisse: www.davengo.com
|
|
13. 07. 2018 3. Capio Abtseelauf
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
3 |
Wimmer Anna |
W 30 |
5 km |
22:10 |
AK 1 |
Wohlschlager Christine |
W 60 |
5 km |
29:35 |
AK 1 |
Zehentner Stefan |
M 50 |
5 km |
20:00 |
AK 1 |
Ergebnisse: www.capio-abtsee-lauf.de
|
|
08. 07. 2018 1. Waldlauf Kammer
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
6 |
Wimmer Anna |
W 30 |
6,5 km |
30:08 |
G 2/AK 1 |
Irlacher Tobias |
M 30 |
8,5 km |
24:53 |
G 3/AK 1 |
Göpperl Sepp |
M 30 |
6,5 km |
27:09 |
AK 4 |
Jurcevic Zdravko |
M 30 |
6,5 km |
27:34 |
AK 5 |
Topol Patrick |
M 30 |
6,5 km |
28:04 |
AK 6 |
Räder Hans Heinrich |
M 60 |
6,5 km |
31:39 |
AK 1 |
Ergebnisse: www.djk-kammer.de
|
|
06. 07. 2018 15. Traunreuter Stadtlauf
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
2 |
Wagner Hannes |
M 50 |
7 km |
26:08 |
AK 1 |
Räder Hans Heinrich |
M 60 |
7 km |
30:09 |
AK 1 |
Ergebnisse: www.sas-online.net
|
|
10. 06. 2018 31. Alleelauf Mettenheim mit OBBM
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
1 |
Wagner Hannes |
M 55 |
10 km |
38:24 |
AK 3/obb 3 |
Ergebnisse: www.lg-mettenheim.de
|
|
13. 05. 2018 10. Traunsteiner Halbmarathon
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
4 |
Wagner Hannes |
M 50 |
21,1 km |
1:27:43 |
AK 1 |
Helminger Stefan |
M 40 |
21,1 km |
1:30:57 |
AK 7 |
Rehrl Franz |
M 50 |
21,1 km |
1:34:36 |
AK 4 |
Räder Hans |
M 60 |
21,1 km |
1:49:48 |
AK 2 |
Ergebnisse: www.traunsteiner-halbmarathon.de
|
|
11. 05. 2018 Rauschberg- Meile
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
1 |
Poller Michael |
Männer |
7,2 km |
26:20 |
G6/AK 4 |
Ergebnisse: www.meile.sv-ruhpolding.de
|
|
06. 05. 2018 Salzburg Marathon / HM / 10,7 km
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
2 |
Irlacher Tobi |
M 35 |
42,195 km |
2:49:54 |
AK 11/G27 |
Schwaiger Richard |
M 40 |
42,195 km |
3:04:49 |
AK 20 |
Ergebnisse: www.pentek-timing.at
|
|
04. 05. 2018 Eisenärzter Dorflauf
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
3 |
Wimmer Anna |
W allg. |
9,6 km |
44:28 |
AK 2 |
Wagner Hannes |
M Ak |
9,6 km |
38:08 |
AK 1 |
Göpperl Sepp |
M Allg. |
9,6 km |
38:53 |
AK 4 |
Ergebnisse: www.sc-eisenaerzt.de
|
|
15. 04. 2018 Rund um den Waginger See (HM) / bzw. Mühlberg (7 km)
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
13 |
Forster Bärbel |
W 50 |
21,1 km |
1:55:52 |
AK 2 |
Irlacher Tobi |
M 35 |
21,1 km |
1:23:30 |
G 6/AK 2 |
Wagner Johannes |
M 50 |
21,1 km |
1:26:04 |
G 8/AK 1 |
Schwaiger Richard |
M 40 |
21,1 km |
1:27:23 |
AK 1 |
Helminger Stefan |
M 40 |
21,1 km |
1:28:56 |
AK 2 |
Forster Felix |
M 20 |
21,1 km |
1:33:48 PB |
AK 8 |
Göpperl Sepp |
M 35 |
21,1 km |
1:33:52 |
AK 9 |
Räder Hans Heinrich |
M 65 |
21,1 km |
1:43:38 |
AK 1 |
Poller Michael |
M 30 |
7 km |
26:40 |
AK 2 |
Dieplinger Helmut |
M 40 |
7 km |
33:50 |
AK 13 |
Scheuerecker Patrick |
M 20 |
7 km |
34:36 |
AK 6 |
Forster Korbinian |
M 20 |
7 km |
36:51 |
AK 7 |
Traxl Peter |
M 40 |
7 km |
40:46 |
AK 18 |
Ergebnisse: www.tsv-waging.com
|
|
14. 04. 2018 Crosslauf IS Marktl
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
1 |
Baumann Franz |
M 60 |
5 km |
23:21 |
AK 3 |
Ergebnisse: www.crosslauf-is.de
|
|
03. 03. 2018 Crosslauf Altötting
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
1 |
Baumann Franz |
M 60 |
4,2 km |
21:35 |
AK 4 |
Ergebnisse: www.crosslauf-is.de
|
|
24. 02. 2018 Chiemgau Thermen Crosslauf Bad Endorf
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
1 |
Baumann Franz |
M 60 |
8 km |
38:18 |
AK 1 |
Ergebnisse: www.my2.raceresult.com
|
|
04. 02. 2018 Thermen-Marathon / HM / 10 km Bad Füssing
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
3 |
Irlacher Tobi |
M 35 |
21,1 km |
1:18:49 |
AK 4/G10/M3 |
Jurcevic Zdravko |
M 35 |
21,1 km |
1:24:47 PB |
AK 12/M3 |
Schwaiger Richard |
M 40 |
21,1 km |
1:27:14 PB |
AK 10/M3 |
Ergebnisse: www.zeitgemaess.info
|
|
27. 01. 2018 Crosslauf Waldkraiburg
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
2 |
Jurcevic Zdravko |
M 35 |
7800 m |
30:41 |
AK 2 |
Baumann Franz |
M 65 |
4100 m |
18:38 |
AK 3 |
Ergebnisse: www.crosslauf-is.de
|
|
05. 01. 2018 Dreikönigslauf, Schildorn
TG-Starter |
Name |
Klasse |
Strecke |
Zeit |
Platzierung |
1 |
Jurcevic Zdravko |
M |
18 km |
1:21:49 |
G 5 |
Ergebnisse: www.my3.raceresult.com
|